Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Outdoor Kitchen

Showing 25 - 32 of 32
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #5580AG
    Hazelwood, MO
    UNBEATABLE LOT DEALS!
    Red Tag Sale Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    Stock #5580AG
    Hazelwood, MO
    UNBEATABLE LOT DEALS!
    • 34ft long
    • 6,900 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $25,995
    • List Price: $27,995
    • Discount: $2,000
    View Details »
    Red Tag Sale Bunk Beds
  2. Stock #5958DA
    Hazelwood, MO
    Apache Village Certified Pre-Owned!
    Sold
    Previous Next
    Stock #5958DA
    Hazelwood, MO
    Apache Village Certified Pre-Owned!
    • 34ft long
    • 6,664 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $26,995
    View Details »
    Sold
  3. Stock #5872ABRA
    Hazelwood, MO
    Apache Village Certified Pre-Owned!
    Red Tag Sale Fiberglass
    Previous Next
    Stock #5872ABRA
    Hazelwood, MO
    Apache Village Certified Pre-Owned!
    • 23ft long
    • 4,575 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $26,995
    • List Price: $30,995
    • Discount: $4,000
    View Details »
    Red Tag Sale Fiberglass
  4. Stock #5690AS
    Hazelwood, MO
    Trusted Craftsmanship for Generations.
    Rear Kitchen Outdoor Kitchen
    Previous Next
    Stock #5690AS
    Hazelwood, MO
    Trusted Craftsmanship for Generations.
    • 32ft long
    • 6,835 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $27,995
    View Details »
    Rear Kitchen Outdoor Kitchen
  5. Stock #6030AA
    Hazelwood, MO
    Apache Village Certified Pre-Owned!
    1/2 Ton Towable Fiberglass
    Previous Next
    Stock #6030AA
    Hazelwood, MO
    Apache Village Certified Pre-Owned!
    • 30ft long
    • 5,652 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $31,995
    View Details »
    1/2 Ton Towable Fiberglass
  6. Stock #6042AA
    Hazelwood, MO
    Apache Village Certified Pre-Owned!
    Bunk Room Suite 1/2 Ton Towable
    Previous Next
    Stock #6042AA
    Hazelwood, MO
    Apache Village Certified Pre-Owned!
    • 38ft long
    • 7,278 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $31,995
    View Details »
    Bunk Room Suite 1/2 Ton Towable
  7. Stock #5554AS
    Hazelwood, MO
    UNBEATABLE LOT DEALS!
    Red Tag Sale Bunk House
    Previous Next
    Stock #5554AS
    Hazelwood, MO
    UNBEATABLE LOT DEALS!
    • 34ft long
    • 7,248 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 1 slides